฿16,500,000
NOT AVAILABLE!
- offer type : NOT AVAILABLE!
- Price per Sqm: ฿65,476
- Property type: Condominium
- Project Name: Tai Ping Towers
- Ownership: Freehold
- Bedroom(s): 3
- Bathroom(s): 3
- Property Size: 252 Sqm
- Floor (No.) : 16-20
- Area/Subdistrict: Khlong Tan Nuea
- District: Watthana
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10110
- Property Code: MGP969
Last update: 15-11-2024
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- BTS Ekkamai
Details
3 Bedrooms For Sale in Tai Ping Towers Condominium, Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok
- Tai Ping Tower Condominium
- 3 Bedroom For Sale
- Property Code MGP969
- 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms, Size 252 Sqm
- Fully Furnished Unit, 1 Office Room, 1 Maid room, No block View, 2 Car Parking
- Sale Price 16,500,000.THB
Project description: Tai Ping Towers is a condominium. Located at Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok 10110. This project was completed in 1981. Tai Ping Towers Condominium has 2 building towers with 300 Units. Near BTS Ekkamai around 2.2 Km and BTS Thong Lo around 2.5 Km.