฿60,000
NOT AVAILABLE!
- offer type : NOT AVAILABLE!
- Price per Sqm: ฿800
- Property type: Condominium
- Project Name: The Diplomat 39
- Bedroom(s): 2
- Bathroom(s): 2
- Property Size: 75 Sqm
- Area/Subdistrict: Khlong Tan Nuea
- District: Watthana
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10110
- Property Code: MGP822
- Price/Sqm: 866. THB/Sqm
Last update: 15-05-2025
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- BTS Phrom Phong
Details
2 Bedroom for Rent in The Diplomat 39 Condominium, Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok
RENTED!
- The Diplomat 39 Condominium
- 2 Bedroom For Rent
- Property Code MGP822
- 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, Size 75 Sqm.
- Fully Furnished Unit
- Rental Price 60,000 THB/month
Project Description: The Diplomat 39 is a condominium project. Located at 7 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110. This project was completed in 2019. This project has a single building tower with 31 floors and 156 Units. Near Phrom Phong BTS just 190 meters. Emporium Mall is 230 meters away.
Similar Properties
For Rent
Richmond Palace Condominium
2 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP1325
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom with Bathtub
Living Area 163 Sqm., Fully Furnished
1 Study room, 2 ...
Richmond Palace
Richmond Palace Condominium, Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand
For Rent ฿60,000 /month
Price per Sqm:
฿368
Property type:
Condominium
2
2
163 Sqm
District:
Watthana
Province/City:
Bangkok
BTS Phrom Phong
Last update: 11-05-2026
For Rent
Baan Suanpetch Condominium
2 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP1251
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Size 130 Sq. m.
1 Maid Room (with a separate bathroom)
Fully Fur...
Baan Suanpetch
Baan Suanpetch, Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand
For Rent ฿60,000 /month
Price per Sqm:
฿462
Property type:
Condominium
2
2
130 Sqm
District:
Watthana
Province/City:
Bangkok
BTS Phrom Phong
Last update: 02-05-2026
For Rent
H Sukhumvit 43 Condominium
2 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP2028
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Size 65 Sq. m.
Fully Furnished with Electrical Appliances
Stunni...
H Sukhumvit 43
99 Soi Phrom Mit, Khwaeng Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
For Rent ฿60,000 /month
Price per Sqm:
฿923
Property type:
Condominium
2
2
65 Sqm
District:
Watthana
Province/City:
Bangkok
BTS Phrom Phong
Last update: 28-04-2026
For Rent
Noble Refine Condominium
2 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP1969R
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Size 71.20 Sq. m.
Fully Furnished, Corner Room, 1 Car Parking
Ren...
Noble Refine
Sukhumvit 26, Khwaeng Khlong Tan, Klongtoei Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
For Rent ฿55,000 /month
Price per Sqm:
฿772
Property type:
Condominium
2
2
71.2 Sqm
District:
Khlong Toei
Province/City:
Bangkok
BTS Phrom Phong
Last update: 14-03-2026
For Rent
The Madison Condominium
2 Bedroom for Rent
Property Code MGP1911
2 Bedroom 3 Bathroom, Size 150 sqm
Fully Furnished, Newly Renovated
Rental Price 100,000.THB...
The Madison
737 Sukhumvit Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
For Rent ฿100,000 /month
Price per Sqm:
฿667
Property type:
Condominium
2
3
150 Sqm
District:
Watthana
Province/City:
Bangkok
BTS Phrom Phong
Last update: 23-02-2026
For Rent
The Alcove 49 Condominium
2 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code – MGP361R
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms, Size 62 Sqm
Fully Furnished Unit
Rental Price 30,000.THB/Month
...
The Alcove 49
The Alcove 49, Sukhumvit 49, Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand
For Rent ฿30,000 /month
Price per Sqm:
฿484
Property type:
Condominium
2
2
62 Sqm
District:
Watthana
Province/City:
Bangkok
BTS Phrom Phong
Last update: 31-01-2026
For Rent
The Diplomat 39 Condominium
2 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP191R
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms, Size 83 Sqm.
Fully furnished unit with complete appli...
The Diplomat 39
The Diplomat 39, Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand
For Rent ฿80,000 /month
Price per Sqm:
฿964
Property type:
Condominium
2
2
83 Sqm
District:
Watthana
Province/City:
Bangkok
BTS Phrom Phong
Last update: 26-01-2026
For Rent
Marque Sukhumvit
2 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP1840R
2 Bedroom 3 Bathroom, Size 126.82 Sqm
Fully Furnished
Rental Price 160,000.THB/Month
Features: Ai...
Marque Sukhumvit
719 Sukhumvit Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
For Rent ฿160,000 /month
Price per Sqm:
฿1,262
Property type:
Condominium
2
3
126.82 Sqm
District:
Watthana
Province/City:
Bangkok
BTS Phrom Phong
Last update: 20-12-2025
For Rent
Vittorio 39 Condominium
2 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP470R
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom, Size 135.71 Sq.m
Fully Furnished Unit, With private Lift
Modern Luxury...
Vittorio Sukhumvit 39
VITTORIO เลขที่ 8 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khwaeng Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
For Rent ฿180,000 /month
Price per Sqm:
฿1,326
Property type:
Condominium
2
2
135.71 Sqm
District:
Watthana
Province/City:
Bangkok
BTS Phrom Phong
Last update: 16-08-2025
For Rent
The Waterford Diamond Condominium
2 Bedroom For rent
Property Code MGP616
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom, Size 83 Sq. m.
Fully Furnished
Rental Price 40,000.THB/Month
...
The Waterford Diamond
The Waterford Diamond SuKhumvit 30/1 Condominium Sukhumvit 30/1 Alley, Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand
For Rent ฿40,000 /month
Price per Sqm:
฿482
Property type:
Condominium
2
1
83 Sqm
District:
Khlong Toei
Province/City:
Bangkok
BTS Phrom Phong
Last update: 04-08-2025
For Rent
The Address Sukhumvit 28 Condominium
2 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP758
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom, Size 66 Sqm
Fully furnished unit
Rental Price 40,000.THB/M...
The Address Sukhumvit 28
The Address Sukhumvit 28, Sukhumvit 28 Alley, Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand
For Rent ฿40,000 /month
Price per Sqm:
฿606
Property type:
Condominium
2
2
66 Sqm
District:
Khlong Toei
Province/City:
Bangkok
BTS Phrom Phong
Last update: 02-08-2025
For Rent
The Bangkok Sukhumvit 43 Condominium
2 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP1589
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms, Size 116 Sqm.
Fully furnished unit
Rental Price 55,000....
The Bangkok Sukhumvit 43
15 Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khwaeng Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
For Rent ฿55,000 /month
Price per Sqm:
฿474
Property type:
Condominium
2
2
116 Sqm
District:
Watthana
Province/City:
Bangkok
BTS Phrom Phong
Last update: 06-06-2025
Map
RENTED!
- The Diplomat 39 Condominium
- 2 Bedroom For Rent
- Property Code MGP822
- 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, Size 75 Sqm.
- Fully Furnished Unit
- Rental Price 60,000 THB/month