- offer type : NOT AVAILABLE!
- Price per Sqm: ฿434
- Property type: Condominium
- Project Name: Metroluxe Rose Gold Phahol-Sutthisan
- Bedroom(s): 2
- Bathroom(s): 2
- Property Size: 53 Sqm
- Floor (No.) : 6-10
- Area/Subdistrict: Samsen Nai
- District: Phaya Thai
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10400
- Property Code: MGP805
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- BTS Saphan Kwai
Details
2 Bedroom Condominium For Rent in Metroluxe Rose Gold Phahol-Sutthisan, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok
- Metroluxe Rose Gold Phahol-Sutthisan Condominium
- 2 Bedroom For Rent
- Property Code MGP805
- 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms, Size 53 Sqm
- Fully Furnished Unit
- Rental Price 23,000.THB/Month
Features: WiFi, TV, Kitchen, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washing Machine, Balcony and Air conditioner
Project Description: Metroluxe Rose Gold Phahol-Sutthisan is a Condominium project. Located at Soi inthamara 14, Khwaeng Samsen Nai, Khet Phaya Thai, Bangkok 10400. This Condominium project was completed in 2018. This Condominium project has 2 buildings and 317 Units. Near BTS Saphan Khwai around 1.7 Km.
Facilities: Swimming pool, Fitness, Parking, Security System, Sauna, CCTV and 24 Hrs Security.
Nearby Landmarks:
– Saphan Khwai BTS Station: 1.7 Km
– Vimut Hospital: 1.3 Km
– Phyathai Phaholyothin Hospital: 1.3 Km
– BigC Supercenter Sapankwai: 1.6 Km
– University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce: 2.1 Km
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us
Line Id: @magicproperty