- offer type : NOT AVAILABLE!
- Price per Sqm: ฿1,054
- Property type: Condominium
- Project Name: The Fine Bangkok Thonglor - Ekkamai
- Bedroom(s): 2
- Bathroom(s): 2
- Property Size: 56 Sqm
- Floor (No.) : 21-25
- Area/Subdistrict: Khlong Tan Nuea
- District: Watthana
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10110
- Property Code: MGP1120
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- BTS Ekkamai
Details
2 Bedroom Condominium For Rent in The Fine Bangkok Thonglor - Ekkamai, Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok 10110
- The Fine Bangkok Thonglor – Ekkamai Condominium
- 2 Bedroom For Rent
- Property Code MGP1120
- 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom, Size 56 Sqm
- Fully Furnished Unit, facing north
- Rental Price 59,000.THB/Month (Negotiable)
Project Description: The Fine Bangkok Thoglor – Ekkamai is a luxury high-rise Condominium project. Located at Ekkamai 12, Khwaeng Khlong Tan Nuea, Khet Watthana, Bangkok 10110. This Condominium project was completed in October 2020. This Condominium project has 31 Floors and 220 Units. Near BTS Ekkamai 1.2 KM and BTS Thonglor 1.3 KM.
Facilities: Karaoke Room, Co-Kitchen Room, Fitness, Swimming Pool, Sauna, Co-working Room, Meeting Room, Sky Garden, CCTV, Shuttle Bus Service, Access Control and 24 Hrs Security.