- offer type : For Rent
- Price per Sqm: ฿634
- Property type: Condominium
- Project Name: The Alcove 49
- Bedroom(s): 2
- Bathroom(s): 2
- Property Size: 71 Sqm
- Floor (No.) : 1-5
- Area/Subdistrict: Khlong Tan Nuea
- District: Watthana
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10110
- Property Code: MGP1924
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- BTS Thong Lo
Details
2 Bedroom For Rent in The Alcove 49 Condominium, Soi Sukhumvit 49, Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok
The Alcove 49 Condominium
2 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP1924
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Size 71 Sq. m.
Fully Furnished, 1 Car Parking
Rental Price 45,000.THB/Month
Features: Air Conditioner, TV, Refrigerator, Stove & Hood, Washing Machine, Bathtub, and Balcony
Project Description: The Alcove 49 Condominium project. Located at Sukhumvit 49, Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok 10110. This project is a low-rise condominium with a single building. The Alcove 49 has 8 Floors and 55 Units. Near BTS Thong Lo (Thonglor) around 850 Meters and BTS Phrom Phong around 1.1 KM.
Facilities: Swimming Pool, Fitness, Parking, 24-hour security, and CCTV
Nearby Landmarks:
– Fuji Super: 170 Meters
– Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital: 600 Meters
– BTS Thonglor: 850 Meters
– BTS Phrom Phong: 1.1 Km.
– EmQuartier: 1.2 Km.
– Marché Thonglor: 1.4 Km.
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us
Line ID: @magicproperty
Map
The Alcove 49 Condominium
2 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP1924
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Size 71 Sq. m.
Fully Furnished, 1 Car Parking
Rental Price 45,000.THB/Month