- offer type : NOT AVAILABLE!
- Price per Sqm: ฿518
- Property type: Condominium
- Project Name: Villa Asoke
- Bedroom(s): 1
- Bathroom(s): 1
- Property Size: 48.25 Sqm
- Floor (No.) : 26-30
- Area/Subdistrict: Makkasan
- District: Ratchathewi
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10400
- Property Code: MGP1655R
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- MRT Phetchaburi
Details
1 Bedroom For Rent in Villa Asoke Condominium, New Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok
Villa Asoke Condominium
1 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP1655R
1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Size 48.25 Sq. m.
Fully Furnished, 1 Car Parking
Rental Price 25,000.THB/Month
Features: Air Conditioner, TV, Refrigerator, Microwave, Electric Stove, Washing Machine, and Balcony
Project description: Villa Asoke is a Condominium project. Located at Phetchaburi Rd, Khwaeng Makkasan, Khet Ratchathewi, Bangkok 10400. This Condominium project was completed in 2013. Villa Asoke Condominium has a single building with 42 floors and 525 Units. Near MRT Phetchaburi is 220 Meters by walking.
Facilities: CCTV, 24-Hour Security, Swimming Pool, Sauna, BBQ Place, Fitness, Playground, and Karaoke
Nearby Landmarks:
— MRT Phetchaburi: 220 Meters
— Don Bosco Technological College: 240 Meters
— SINGHA COMPLEX: 250 Meters
— ARL Makkasan: 450 Meters
— Rutnin Eye Hospital: 450 Meters
— Asoke Skin Hospital: 450 Meters
— Tourism Authority of Thailand (TAT): 500 Meters
— Srinakharinwirot University: 1.2 Km.
— Fortune Town: 1.3 Km.
— Praram 9 Hospital: 1.4 Km.
— Bravo BKK: 1.4 Km.
— Bumrungrad International Hospital: 1.4 Km.
— Central Rama9: 1.5 Km.
— Terminal 21 Asok: 1.7 Km.
— Bangkok Hospital: 3.2 Km.
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us
Line ID: @magicproperty
Map
Villa Asoke Condominium
1 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP1655R
1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Size 48.25 Sq. m.
Fully Furnished, 1 Car Parking
Rental Price 25,000.THB/Month