- offer type : For Rent
- Price per Sqm: ฿598
- Property type: Commercial/Office
- Project Name: Sathorn Thani Building
- Bathroom(s): 4
- Property Size: 371 Sqm
- Floor (No.) : 11-15
- Area/Subdistrict: Silom
- District: Bang Rak
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10500
- Property Code: MGP1244R
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- BTS Chong Nonsi
Features
- 24 Hours Security
- Access Control System
Details
Office Space For Rent in Sathorn Thani Building, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok 10500
Sathorn Thani Building
Office space for rent
Property Code MGP1244R
Usable Area 371 Sqm., High Floor, 2 Unit combined
Partially Furnished, 6 Car Parking
Near Sathorn Nuea Road, the building is directly connected to BTS Chong Nonsi
Rental Price 222,000.THB/Month
Features: Air conditioner, Cabinet, Sofa, Meeting room, and Pantry room
Facilities: 24 Hours Security, CCTV, WiFi, Elevator, Access Control System, and Parking
Nearby Landmarks:
— BTS Saint Louis: 550 meters
— BTS Chong Nonsi: 1.1 km
— Silom Plaza: 750 meters
— Trinity Mall: 1 km
— Park Silom: 1 km
— Silom Complex: 1.1 km
— King Power Mahanakhon: 1.3 km
— BNH Hospital: 700 meters
— Saint Louis Hospital: 750 meters
— Bang Rak Medical Center: 950 meters
— Saint Joseph Convent School: 800 meters
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us
Line Id: @magicproperty
Map
Sathorn Thani Building
Office space for rent
Property Code MGP1244R
Usable Area 371 Sqm., High Floor, 2 Unit combined
Partially Furnished, 6 Car Parking
Rental Price 222,000.THB/Month
Nearby Landmarks:
— BTS Saint Louis: 550 meters
— BTS Chong Nonsi: 1.1 km
— Silom Plaza: 750 meters
— Trinity Mall: 1 km
— Park Silom: 1 km
— Silom Complex: 1.1 km
— King Power Mahanakhon: 1.3 km
— BNH Hospital: 700 meters
— Saint Louis Hospital: 750 meters
— Bang Rak Medical Center: 950 meters
— Saint Joseph Convent School: 800 meters