- offer type : NOT AVAILABLE!
- Price per Sqm: ฿1,000
- Property type: Condominium
- Project Name: The Fine Bangkok Thonglor - Ekkamai
- Bedroom(s): 1
- Bathroom(s): 1
- Property Size: 32 Sqm
- Floor (No.) : 11-15
- Area/Subdistrict: Khlong Tan Nuea
- District: Watthana
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10110
- Property Code: MGP1479
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- BTS Ekkamai
Details
1 Bedroom for Rent in The Fine Bangkok Thonglor – Ekkamai Condominium, Watthana, Bangkok.
The Fine Bangkok Thonglor – Ekkamai Condominium
1 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP1479
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom, Living area 32 Sqm
Fully Furnished, 1 Car parking
Rental Price 32,000.THB/Month
Features: Balcony, Kitchen, Refrigerator, Microwave, Cable TV, Washing machine, Bathtub and Air conditioner
Project Description: The Fine Bangkok Thoglor – Ekkamai is a luxury high-rise Condominium project. Located at Ekkamai 12, Khwaeng Khlong Tan Nuea, Khet Watthana, Bangkok 10110. This Condominium project was completed in October 2020. This Condominium project has 31 Floors and 220 Units near BTS Ekkamai 1.2 KM and BTS Thonglor 1.3 KM.
Facilities: Karaoke Room, Co-Kitchen Room, Fitness, Swimming Pool, Sauna, Co-working Room, Meeting Room, Sky Garden, CCTV, Shuttle Bus Service, Access Control and 24 Hrs Security.
Nearby Landmarks:
— Donki Mall Thonglor: 140 meters
— Tops Ekkamai: 550 meters
— Big C Supercenter Ekkamai: 600 meters
— The Commons: 600 meters
— Eight Thonglor: 900 meters
— Samitivej Hospital: 1.3 km
— BTS Ekkamai: 1.4 km
— Gateway Ekkamai: 1.5 km
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us
Line Id: @magicproperty
Map
The Fine Bangkok Thonglor – Ekkamai Condominium
1 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP1479
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom, Living area 32 Sqm
Fully Furnished, 1 Car parking
Rental Price 32,000.THB/Month