For Sale ฿300,000,000
For Sale
Last update: 27-04-2022
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- BTS On Nut
Details
3 Rai Land for Sale on Onnut road, Suan Luang, Bangkok 10250
- 3 Rai Land For Sale on Sukhumvit 77 Road (On-Nut road)
- Property Code MGP691
- Land size 3 Rai 1 Ngan 38 Sq.wah (3-1-38)
- Located on the main road Sukhumvit 77 Road, Near BTS On-nut around 2.5 Km.
- Located on Onnut road, Khwaeng Suan Luang, Khet Suan Luang, Bangkok 10250
- Sale Price 300,000,000.THB
Similar Properties
For Sale
Land for Sale in Pracha Uthit Road, Lat Krabang
Property Code MGP2047
Land Area 144.8 Sq. wah (Usable Area 579.2 Sq. m.)
Private Entrance, Multi-car Parking
...
Land in Pracha Uthit Road, Lat Krabang for Sale
19 Thap Yao Alley, Khwaeng Thap Yao, Khet Lat Krabang, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10520, Thailand
For Sale ฿2,751,200
Price per Sqm:
฿4,750
Property type:
Land
579.2 Sqm
0-1-44.8 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Lat Krabang
Province/City:
Bangkok
Last update: 15-05-2026
For Sale
Land for Sale on Pracha Uthit Road, Lat Krabang
Property Code MGP2048
Land Area 105.7 Sq. wah (Usable Area 422.8 Sq. m.)
Private Entrance, Multi-car Parking,...
Land on Pracha Uthit Road, Lat Krabang for Sale
For Sale ฿2,008,300
Price per Sqm:
฿4,750
Property type:
Land
422.8 Sqm
0-1-5.7 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Lat Krabang
Province/City:
Bangkok
Last update: 15-05-2026
For Sale
Land 200 Sq. Wah For Sale in Soi Nak Niwat 16 Lat Phrao
Property Code MGP2043
Land Size 0-2-0 Rai, Or 200 Sq. Wah.
Orange Area, Width 34 Meters, Depth 25 ...
Land Soi Nak Niwat 16 Lat Phrao For Sale
Nakniwat 14, Khwaeng Lat Phrao, Khet Lat Phrao, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10230, Thailand
For Sale ฿48,000,000
Price per Sqm:
฿60,000
Property type:
Land
800 Sqm
0-2-0 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Lat Phrao
Province/City:
Bangkok
Last update: 14-05-2026
For Sale
7 Rai Land for Sale on Phraeksa road
Property Code MGP1231
Land size 7-3-52.5 Rai-Ngan-wah (3,152.5 Sq.Wah)
Corner plot Width 86.28m x Deep 77.40 m (approxim...
Land for Sale on Phraeksa road Samut Prakan
16 อบต.แพรกษา ซอย สุดใจ ๒ Phraeksa, Amphoe Mueang Samut Prakan, Chang Wat Samut Prakan 10280, Thailand
For Sale ฿65,000,000
Price per Sqm:
฿5,155
Property type:
Land
12610 Sqm
7-3-52.5 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Mueang Samut Prakan
Province/City:
Samut Prakan
Last update: 04-05-2026
For Sale
Land Near Beach For Sale in Hua Hin
Property Code MGP1927
Land Size 2-1-60 Rai (960 Sq.wah)
Pink Area (Community Zone)
Width: 41.01 meters, Depth: 96.67 mete...
Land Near Beach in Hua Hin
19/12 Hua Hin 19, Tambon Hua Hin, Amphoe Hua Hin, Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand
For Sale ฿280,000,000
Price per Sqm:
฿72,917
Property type:
Land
3840 Sqm
2-1-60 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Hua Hin
Province/City:
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Last update: 02-05-2026
For Sale
1-0-91 Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah Land for sale in Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
Property Code MGP2035
Land Size 1-0-91 (Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah)
Total Land size 491 Sq.w...
Land For Sale in Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
Windmill Village, Bang Phli Yai, Bang Phli District, Samut Prakan 10540, Thailand
For Sale ฿27,005,000
Price per Sqm:
฿13,750
Property type:
Land
1964 Sqm
1-0-91 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Bang Phli
Province/City:
Samut Prakan
ARL Lat Krabang
Last update: 25-04-2026
For Sale
1-1-84 Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah Land for sale in Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
Property Code MGP2036
Land Size 1-1-84 (Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah)
Total Land size 584 Sq.w...
Land For Sale in Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
For Sale ฿32,120,000
Price per Sqm:
฿13,750
Property type:
Land
2336 Sqm
1-1-84 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Bang Phli
Province/City:
Samut Prakan
ARL Lat Krabang
Last update: 25-04-2026
For Sale
Land 196 Sq.wah in Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
Property Code MGP1646
Land Size 0-1-96 (Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah), Usable area 784 Sqm.
Width 30 meters Depth 2...
Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
For Sale ฿9,500,000
Price per Sqm:
฿12,117
Property type:
Land
784 Sqm
District:
Bang Phli
Province/City:
Samut Prakan
ARL Lat Krabang
Last update: 01-04-2026
For Sale
Land for Sale in Charan Sanit Wong
Property Code: MGP1930
Land Size: 0-1-1 Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah (101 Sq.wah)
Green color area, Far 1:1, OSR 40%
Land Dimension: Wi...
Land in Charan Sanit Wong
25 Soi Sala Thammasop 33, Khwaeng Sala Thammasop, Khet Thawi Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10170, Thailand
For Sale ฿2,000,000
Price per Sqm:
฿4,951
Property type:
Land
404 Sqm
0-1-1 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Thawi Watthana
Province/City:
Bangkok
Last update: 25-03-2026
For Sale
Land for sale: 0-3-94 rai-ngan-sq.wah. in Windmill Golf Village, Bangna.
Property Code: MGP1972
Land Size: 0-3-94 (rai-ngan-sq.wah)
Total Land Size: 394 sq.w...
Land For Sale in Windmill Village
For Sale ฿19,700,000
Price per Sqm:
฿12,500
Property type:
Land
1576 Sqm
0-3-94 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Bang Phli
Province/City:
Samut Prakan
ARL Lat Krabang
Last update: 23-03-2026
For Sale
Land for sale in Soi Thonglor 25
Property Code: MGP1891
Land Size: 396 Sq.wah
Land Dimension: Width 32 m x Depth 63 m
Zoning: Brown Area Land (Yor.14)
FAR 7....
Land for sale in Soi Thonglor 25
227 Soi Phrom Phak, Khwaeng Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
For Sale ฿160,000,000
Price per Sqm:
฿101,010
Property type:
Land
1584 Sqm
0-3-96 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Watthana
Province/City:
Bangkok
BTS Ekkamai
Last update: 06-03-2026
For Sale
Land for Sale in The Pomelo Golf Club, Old Course
Property Code: MGP1936
Land Size: 0-3-0 Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah (300 Sq.wah)
Yellow color area, Far 1:1
Land Dimens...
Land in The Pomelo Golf Club, Old Course
110/215, Moo 4, Borommaratchachonnani Road, Tambon Bang Krabao, Amphoe Nakhon Chai Si, Chang Wat Nakhon Pathom 73120, Thailand
For Sale ฿3,900,000
Price per Sqm:
฿3,250
Property type:
Land
1200 Sqm
0-3-0 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Nakhon Chai Si
Province/City:
Nakhon Pathom
Last update: 10-03-2026
Map
- 3 Rai Land For Sale on Sukhumvit 77 Road (On-Nut road)
- Property Code MGP691
- Land size 3 Rai 1 Ngan 38 Sq.wah (3-1-38)
- Sale Price 300,000,000.THB