For Sale ฿36,540,000
For Sale
Last update: 06-06-2024
Details
Land for Sale in Kaset Nawamin, Chorakhe Bua, Lat Phrao, Bangkok
- Land for Sale on Prasert-Manukitch Road, Kaset Nawamin, Chorakhe Bua, Lat Phrao, Bangkok
- Property Code MGP619
- Land Size 203 Sq.wah
- Wide 24 meters X Deep 34 meters
- 6 Meters Wide Road, Yellow Land Area, South Direction
- Price 180,000.THB/Sq.wah
- Sale Price 36,540,000.THB (Transfer Fee + Tax Half)
- Suitable for office, small hotel, clinic, etc
Similar Properties
For Sale
Land for Sale in Pracha Uthit Road, Lat Krabang
Property Code MGP2047
Land Area 144.8 Sq. wah (Usable Area 579.2 Sq. m.)
Private Entrance, Multi-car Parking
...
Land in Pracha Uthit Road, Lat Krabang for Sale
19 Thap Yao Alley, Khwaeng Thap Yao, Khet Lat Krabang, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10520, Thailand
For Sale ฿2,751,200
Price per Sqm:
฿4,750
Property type:
Land
579.2 Sqm
0-1-44.8 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Lat Krabang
Province/City:
Bangkok
Last update: 15-05-2026
For Sale
Land for Sale on Pracha Uthit Road, Lat Krabang
Property Code MGP2048
Land Area 105.7 Sq. wah (Usable Area 422.8 Sq. m.)
Private Entrance, Multi-car Parking,...
Land on Pracha Uthit Road, Lat Krabang for Sale
For Sale ฿2,008,300
Price per Sqm:
฿4,750
Property type:
Land
422.8 Sqm
0-1-5.7 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Lat Krabang
Province/City:
Bangkok
Last update: 15-05-2026
For Sale
Land 200 Sq. Wah For Sale in Soi Nak Niwat 16 Lat Phrao
Property Code MGP2043
Land Size 0-2-0 Rai, Or 200 Sq. Wah.
Orange Area, Width 34 Meters, Depth 25 ...
Land Soi Nak Niwat 16 Lat Phrao For Sale
Nakniwat 14, Khwaeng Lat Phrao, Khet Lat Phrao, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10230, Thailand
For Sale ฿48,000,000
Price per Sqm:
฿60,000
Property type:
Land
800 Sqm
0-2-0 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Lat Phrao
Province/City:
Bangkok
Last update: 14-05-2026
For Sale
Land for Sale in Charan Sanit Wong
Property Code: MGP1930
Land Size: 0-1-1 Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah (101 Sq.wah)
Green color area, Far 1:1, OSR 40%
Land Dimension: Wi...
Land in Charan Sanit Wong
25 Soi Sala Thammasop 33, Khwaeng Sala Thammasop, Khet Thawi Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10170, Thailand
For Sale ฿2,000,000
Price per Sqm:
฿4,951
Property type:
Land
404 Sqm
0-1-1 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Thawi Watthana
Province/City:
Bangkok
Last update: 25-03-2026
For Sale
Land for sale in Soi Thonglor 25
Property Code: MGP1891
Land Size: 396 Sq.wah
Land Dimension: Width 32 m x Depth 63 m
Zoning: Brown Area Land (Yor.14)
FAR 7....
Land for sale in Soi Thonglor 25
227 Soi Phrom Phak, Khwaeng Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
For Sale ฿160,000,000
Price per Sqm:
฿101,010
Property type:
Land
1584 Sqm
0-3-96 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Watthana
Province/City:
Bangkok
BTS Ekkamai
Last update: 06-03-2026
For Sale
Land in Baan Phakamas
Property code MGP1692
Land Size 78.5 Sq.wah, 314 Sqm.
Width 17.5 meters Depth 18 meters
Located at Soi Pridi Banomyong 14, Sukhumvit 71...
Baan Phakamas
Phakamas Village, Khwaeng Suan Luang, Khet Suan Luang, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10250, Thailand
For Sale ฿16,770,000
Price per Sqm:
฿53,408
Property type:
Land
314 Sqm
0-0-78.5 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Suan Luang
Province/City:
Bangkok
ARL Ramkhamhaeng
Last update: 26-02-2026
For Sale
Soi Chaengwattana - Pak Kret 13
Red Land 425 Sq. Wah For Sale
Property Code MGP1855
Land Size 1-0-25 Rai, Or 425 Sq. Wah.
Has been filled, Wide frontage ...
Land in Soi Chaengwattana - PakKret 13,
220, 4 Chaeng Watthana Rd, Tambon Pak Kret, Amphoe Pak Kret, Chang Wat Nonthaburi 11120, Thailand
For Sale ฿57,375,000
Price per Sqm:
฿33,750
Property type:
Land
1700 Sqm
District:
Pak Kret
Province/City:
Bangkok
Last update: 10-01-2026
For Sale
Land with Warehouse for Sale
Property Code: MGP1829
Land Size: 198 Sq.wah (20 m × 40 m)
Warehouse Size: approx. 200 Sq.m.
Location: Soi Lasalle 32, Sukhumvit...
Land with Warehouse in Soi Lasalle 32
50/64 Soi Lasalle 34 Yaek 4, Khwaeng Bang Na, Khet Bang Na, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10260, Thailand
For Sale ฿15,000,000
Price per Sqm:
฿18,939
Property type:
Land
792 Sqm
0-1-98 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Bang Na
Province/City:
Bangkok
BTS Bang Na
Last update: 11-12-2025
For Sale
Land for Sale on Phatthanakan Road
Property code MGP1694
Land size 37 Sq.wah, 145 Sqm.
Front width: 25 meters, Rear width: 22 meters
Depth: 14.26 meters
Pric...
Land for Sale on Phatthanakan Road
151 On Nut 66 Alley, Lane 19-12-1, Khwaeng Prawet, Khet Prawet, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10250, Thailand
For Sale ฿4,070,000
Price per Sqm:
฿28,069
Property type:
Land
145 Sqm
0-0-37 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Prawet
Province/City:
Bangkok
Last update: 02-12-2025
For Sale
Land 2 Plot For Sale in Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
Property Code MGP1660
Land Size 1: 0-3-69 (Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah)
Land Size 2: 0-3-98 (Rai-Ngan-Sq.w...
Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
Windmill Village, Bang Phli Yai, Bang Phli District, Samut Prakan 10540, Thailand
For Sale ฿39,700,000
Price per Sqm:
฿12,500
Property type:
Land
3176 Sqm
1-3-94 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Bang Phli
Province/City:
Bangkok
ARL Lat Krabang
Last update: 23-11-2025
For Sale
Land 648 Sq. Wah. For Sale in Panya Indra Village P1
Property Code MGP1782
Land Size 1-2-48 Rai, or 648 Sq. Wah.
Width 21 x Depth 60
Price 70,000.THB/Sq. Wah...
Panya Indra Village P1
79/92 Soi 7/3 Khwaeng Bang Chan, Khet Khlong Sam Wa, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10510, Thailand
For Sale ฿45,360,000
Price per Sqm:
฿17,500
Property type:
Land
2592 Sqm
1-2-48 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Khlong Sam Wa
Province/City:
Bangkok
Last update: 19-11-2025
For Sale
Land 463 Sq. Wah. For Sale in Panya Indra P2
Property Code MGP1770
Land Size 1-0-63 Rai, or 463 Sq. Wah.
Width 31 x Depth 60
Price 65,000.THB/Sq. Wah.
Sale P...
Land in Panya Indra Village P2
537 Printing Solution, 5/37, Panya Indra P2, Panya Indra Rd, Khwaeng Bang Chan, Khet Khlong Sam Wa, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10510, Thailand
For Sale ฿30,095,000
Price per Sqm:
฿16,250
Property type:
Land
1852 Sqm
1-0-63 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Khlong Sam Wa
Province/City:
Bangkok
Last update: 17-11-2025
Map
- Property Code MGP619
- Land Size 203 Sq.wah
- Wide 24 meters X Deep 34 meters
- 6 Meters Wide Road, Yellow Land Area, South Direction
- Price 180,000.THB/Sq.wah
- Sale Price 36,540,000.THB (Transfer Fee + Tax Half)
- Suitable for office, small hotel, clinic, etc