- offer type : For Sale
- Price per Sqm: ฿176,087
- Property type: Single House
- Project Name: The Royal Residence
- Ownership: Freehold
- Bedroom(s): 4
- Bathroom(s): 4
- Property Size: 460 Sqm
- Land Size: 0-1-96 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
- Total Floors: 2
- Area/Subdistrict: Chorake Bua
- District: Lat Phrao
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10230
- Property Code: MGP387
Details
4 Bedrooms House For Sale in The Royal Residence Kaset Nawamin road, Chorakhe Bua, Lat Phrao, Bangkok
- Single House in The Royal Residence
- 4 Bedrooms Single House For Sale
- Property Code MGP387
- 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms,
- Land Size 196 Sq.wah, Living Area 460 Sq.m
- Fully Furnished, 4 Cars Parking
- Sale Price 81,000,000.THB
Features: Air conditioner, TV Cable, Bathtub, Kitchen, Microwave, Refrigerator and WiFi
Facilities: 24 Hours Security, CCTV, Swimming Pool, Playground, Garden and Fitness
Nearby Landmarks:
— The Walk (Kaset-Nawamin): 2 Km.
— Central Festival East Ville: 5 Km.
— Paolo Hospital Chokchai: 4 Km.
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us
Line ID: @magicproperty