- offer type : NOT AVAILABLE!
- Price per Sqm: ฿520
- Property type: Single House
- Project Name: The Gallery House Pattern
- Bedroom(s): 3
- Bathroom(s): 3
- Property Size: 250 Sqm
- Land Size: 0-0-60 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
- Total Floors: 2
- Area/Subdistrict: Chom Phon
- District: Chatuchak
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10900
- Property Code: MGP1627
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- BTS Phahonyothin 24
Details
3 Bedroom Single House For Rent in The Gallery House Pattern, Lat Phrao, Chom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok
The Gallery House Pattern
3 Bedroom Single House For Rent
Property Code MGP1627
3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, 2 Floors
Land Size 60 Sq. wah. Living Area 250 Sq. m.
Fully Furnished, 3 Car Parking
Brand new house and furniture
Rental Price 130,000.THB/Month
Features: Air Conditioner, TV, Bathtub, Kitchen, Microwave, Oven, Electric Stove, Cooker hood, and Balcony
Facilities: 24-Hour Security, Exercise room, Internet, CCTV, Shuttle service, Lounge, Swimming pool, and Children playground
Nearby Landmarks:
– BTS Phahonyothin 24: 2.2 km
– BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao: 2.7 km
– Big C Extra Ladprao 2: 2.1 km
– MRT Phahon Yothin: 2.8 km
– Train Night Market DanNeramit: 2.7 km
– Union Mall: 2.7 km
– Central Ladprao: 2.9 km
– Lotus’s Ladprao: 3 km
– Chatuchak Park: 4 km
– Don Mueang Tollway: 3.4 km
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us
Line ID: @magicproperty
Map
The Gallery House Pattern
3 Bedroom Single House For Rent
Property Code MGP1627
3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, 2 Floors
Land Size 60 Sq. wah. Living Area 250 Sq. m.
Fully Furnished, 3 Car Parking
Brand new house and furniture
Rental Price 130,000.THB/Month
Nearby Landmarks:
– BTS Phahonyothin 24: 2.2 km
– BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao: 2.7 km
– Big C Extra Ladprao 2: 2.1 km
– MRT Phahon Yothin: 2.8 km
– Train Night Market DanNeramit: 2.7 km
– Union Mall: 2.7 km
– Central Ladprao: 2.9 km
– Lotus’s Ladprao: 3 km
– Chatuchak Park: 4 km