- offer type : NOT AVAILABLE!
- Price per Sqm: ฿688
- Property type: Condominium
- Project Name: Pyne by Sansiri
- Bedroom(s): 2
- Bathroom(s): 2
- Property Size: 80 Sqm
- Floor (No.) : 16-20
- Area/Subdistrict: Thanon Phetchaburi
- District: Ratchathewi
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10400
- Property Code: MGP1571R
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- BTS Ratchathewi
Details
Duplex 2 Bedroom For Rent in Pyne by Sansiri Condominium, Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok
Pyne by Sansiri Condominium
Duplex 2 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP1571R
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Size 80 Sq. m.
Fully Furnished, 1 Car Parking
Rental Price 55,000.THB/Month
Features: Air Conditioner, Cable TV, Refrigerator, Microwave, and Balcony
Project Description: Pyne by Sansiri Condominium is a condominium project developed by Sansiri Public Company Limited. It is located at Phaya Thai Rd, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok 10400. This Condominium was completed in 2012. It is 42 floors with 298 units. Nearby BTS Ratchathewi is around 6 Meters away
Facilities: CCTV, 24-Hour Security, Swimming Pool, Sauna, and Fitness
Nearby Landmarks:
— BTS Ratchathewi: 6 Meters
— Bangkok Art & Culture Centre: 650 Meters
— Siam Center: 900 Meters
— MBK CENTER: 900
— Siam Square One: 1 Km.
— Platinum Fashion Mall: 1
— Siam Paragon: 1.1 Km.
— Pratunam Market: 1.4 Km.
— centralwOrld: 1.5 Km.
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us
Line ID: @magicproperty
Map
Pyne by Sansiri Condominium
Duplex 2 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP1571R
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Size 80 Sq. m.
Fully Furnished, 1 Car Parking
Rental Price 55,000.THB/Month