- offer type : For Rent
- Price per Sqm: ฿165
- Property type: Commercial/Office
- Property Size: 2000 Sqm
- Land Size: 4-0-0 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
- Total Floors: 1
- Area/Subdistrict: Bang Phli Yai
- District: Bang Phli
- Province/City: Samut Prakan
- Zip Code: 10540
- Property Code: MGP2039
Features
- Parking
- Un Furnished
Details
Warehouse For Rent on Bang Na-Trad Road, Bang Phli Yai Sub-District, Bang Phli District, Samut Prakan Province
Warehouse For Rent on Bang Na-Trad Road
Property Code MGP2039
Green Area, Usable Area 2,000 Sq. m.
Land size 4-0-0 Rai, or 1,600 Sq. Wah.
Electricity Size 50(150), 3-Phase, 4-Wire
Height to Peak 15 Meters, Crane 11 Meters
Load capacity 5 tons+, 2 Toilets, 3 Car Parking
Rental Price 330,000 THB/Month
Features: Toilet, Crane, and Parking
Nearby Landmarks:
— Market Village Suvarnabhumi: 2.1 km
— Mega Bangna / IKEA Bangna: 5.5 km
— Wat Bang Phli Yai Nai: 3.8 km
— Bangna 5 Hospital: 4.2 km
— Central Village (Luxury Outlet): 8.5 km
— Prince Mahidol Hall (Mahidol University Bang Phli): 7.0 km
— Suvarnabhumi Airport: 14.5 km
— American School of Bangkok (Green Valley Campus): 6.8 km
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us:
Line ID: @magicproperty
Map
Warehouse For Rent on Bang Na-Trad Road
Property Code MGP2039
Green Area, Usable Area 2,000 Sq. m.
Land size 4-0-0 Rai, or 1,600 Sq. Wah.
Electricity Size 50(150), 3-Phase, 4-Wire
Height to Peak 15 Meters, Crane 11 Meters
Load capacity 5 tons+, 2 Toilets, 3 Car Parking
Rental Price 330,000 THB/Month
Features: Toilet, Crane, and Parking
Nearby Landmarks:
— Market Village Suvarnabhumi: 2.1 km
— Mega Bangna / IKEA Bangna: 5.5 km
— Wat Bang Phli Yai Nai: 3.8 km
— Bangna 5 Hospital: 4.2 km
— Central Village (Luxury Outlet): 8.5 km
— Suvarnabhumi Airport: 14.5 km
— American School of Bangkok (Green Valley Campus): 6.8 km
Line ID: @magicproperty