For Sale ฿4,490,000
For Sale
- offer type : For Sale
- Price per Sqm: ฿17,817
- Property type: Land
- Ownership: Freehold
- Property Size: 252 Sqm
- Land Size: 0-0-63 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
- Area/Subdistrict: Tambon Bang Khen
- District: Mueang Nonthaburi
- Province/City: Nonthaburi
- Zip Code: 11000
- Property Code: MGP099
- Price/Sq.wah: 71,270. THB/Sq.wah
Last update: 28-09-2024
Details
63 Sq.wah Land For Sale in Petcharatana 6 Alley(Soi Prachachuen Nonthaburi 8 Yak 1/4), Bang khen, Nonthaburi
- Land Prachachuen – Nonthaburi Soi 8 Yak ¼ For Sale
- Property Code MGP099
- Land Size 63 wah.(0-0-63)
- Orange area land Yor.6 | FAR 5:1 | OSR 7%
- Total Area 63 Sq.wah
- Land Dimension Approximately 14 Meters x 18 Meters
- Sale Price 4,490,000.THB
Nearby Landmark:
— Tha Sai Flea Market: 2 Km
— The Mall Lifestore Ngamwongwan: 2 Km
— Mongkutwattana Hospital: 5 Km
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us.
Line Id: @magicproperty
More Lands For Sale
For Sale
7 Rai Land for Sale on Phraeksa road
Property Code MGP1231
Land size 7-3-52.5 Rai-Ngan-wah (3,152.5 Sq.Wah)
Corner plot Width 86.28m x Deep 77.40 m (approxim...
Land for Sale on Phraeksa road Samut Prakan
16 อบต.แพรกษา ซอย สุดใจ ๒ Phraeksa, Amphoe Mueang Samut Prakan, Chang Wat Samut Prakan 10280, Thailand
For Sale ฿65,000,000
Price per Sqm:
฿5,155
Property type:
Land
12610 Sqm
7-3-52.5 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Mueang Samut Prakan
Province/City:
Samut Prakan
Last update: 04-05-2026
For Sale
Land Near Beach For Sale in Hua Hin
Property Code MGP1927
Land Size 2-1-60 Rai (960 Sq.wah)
Pink Area (Community Zone)
Width: 41.01 meters, Depth: 96.67 mete...
Land Near Beach in Hua Hin
19/12 Hua Hin 19, Tambon Hua Hin, Amphoe Hua Hin, Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand
For Sale ฿280,000,000
Price per Sqm:
฿72,917
Property type:
Land
3840 Sqm
2-1-60 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Hua Hin
Province/City:
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Last update: 02-05-2026
For Sale
1-0-91 Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah Land for sale in Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
Property Code MGP2035
Land Size 1-0-91 (Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah)
Total Land size 491 Sq.w...
Land For Sale in Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
Windmill Village, Bang Phli Yai, Bang Phli District, Samut Prakan 10540, Thailand
For Sale ฿27,005,000
Price per Sqm:
฿13,750
Property type:
Land
1964 Sqm
1-0-91 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Bang Phli
Province/City:
Samut Prakan
ARL Lat Krabang
Last update: 25-04-2026
For Sale
1-1-84 Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah Land for sale in Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
Property Code MGP2036
Land Size 1-1-84 (Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah)
Total Land size 584 Sq.w...
Land For Sale in Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
For Sale ฿32,120,000
Price per Sqm:
฿13,750
Property type:
Land
2336 Sqm
1-1-84 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Bang Phli
Province/City:
Samut Prakan
ARL Lat Krabang
Last update: 25-04-2026
For Sale
Land 196 Sq.wah in Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
Property Code MGP1646
Land Size 0-1-96 (Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah), Usable area 784 Sqm.
Width 30 meters Depth 2...
Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
For Sale ฿9,500,000
Price per Sqm:
฿12,117
Property type:
Land
784 Sqm
District:
Bang Phli
Province/City:
Samut Prakan
ARL Lat Krabang
Last update: 01-04-2026
Map
- Land Prachachuen – Nonthaburi Soi 8 Yak ¼ For Sale
- Property Code MGP099
- Land Size 63 wah.(0-0-63)
- Orange area land Yor.6 | FAR 5:1 | OSR 7%
- Total Area 63 Sq.wah
- Land Dimension Approximately 14 Meters x 18 Meters
- Sale Price 4,490,000.THB
Nearby Landmark:
— Tha Sai Flea Market: 2 Km
— The Mall Lifestore Ngamwongwan: 2 Km
— Mongkutwattana Hospital: 5 Km
Line Id: @magicproperty
More Lands For Sale
For Sale
7 Rai Land for Sale on Phraeksa road
Property Code MGP1231
Land size 7-3-52.5 Rai-Ngan-wah (3,152.5 Sq.Wah)
Corner plot Width 86.28m x Deep 77.40 m (approxim...
Land for Sale on Phraeksa road Samut Prakan
For Sale ฿65,000,000
Price per Sqm:
฿5,155
Property type:
Land
12610 Sqm
7-3-52.5 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Mueang Samut Prakan
Province/City:
Samut Prakan
Last update: 04-05-2026
For Sale
Land Near Beach For Sale in Hua Hin
Property Code MGP1927
Land Size 2-1-60 Rai (960 Sq.wah)
Pink Area (Community Zone)
Width: 41.01 meters, Depth: 96.67 mete...
Land Near Beach in Hua Hin
For Sale ฿280,000,000
Price per Sqm:
฿72,917
Property type:
Land
3840 Sqm
2-1-60 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Hua Hin
Province/City:
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Last update: 02-05-2026
For Sale
Property Code MGP2035
Land Size 1-0-91 (Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah)
Total Land size 491 Sq.w...
Land For Sale in Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
For Sale ฿27,005,000
Price per Sqm:
฿13,750
Property type:
Land
1964 Sqm
1-0-91 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Bang Phli
Province/City:
Samut Prakan
ARL Lat Krabang
Last update: 25-04-2026
For Sale
Property Code MGP2036
Land Size 1-1-84 (Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah)
Total Land size 584 Sq.w...
Land For Sale in Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
For Sale ฿32,120,000
Price per Sqm:
฿13,750
Property type:
Land
2336 Sqm
1-1-84 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
District:
Bang Phli
Province/City:
Samut Prakan
ARL Lat Krabang
Last update: 25-04-2026
For Sale
Land 196 Sq.wah in Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
Property Code MGP1646
Land Size 0-1-96 (Rai-Ngan-Sq.wah), Usable area 784 Sqm.
Width 30 meters Depth 2...
Windmill Village Bangna Golf Course
For Sale ฿9,500,000
Price per Sqm:
฿12,117
Property type:
Land
784 Sqm
District:
Bang Phli
Province/City:
Samut Prakan
ARL Lat Krabang
Last update: 01-04-2026