- offer type : For Rent
- Price per Sqm: ฿326
- Property type: Condominium
- Project Name: President Park Sukhumvit 24
- Bedroom(s): 3
- Bathroom(s): 4
- Property Size: 261 Sqm
- Floor (No.) : 31-35
- Area/Subdistrict: Khlong Tan
- District: Khlong Toei
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10110
- Property Code: MGP1122
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- BTS Phrom Phong
Details
3 Bedroom For Rent in President Park Sukhumvit 24 Condominium, Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok
President Park Sukhumvit 24 Condominium
3 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP1122
3 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, Size 261 Sq. m.
Fully Furnished, Chao Phraya River View
Rental Price 85,000.THB/Month
Features: Air Conditioner, TV, Kitchen, Refrigerator, Stove & Hood, Microwave, Washing Machine, Bathtub, and Balcony
Project Description: President Park Sukhumvit 24 is a condominium project. Located at Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khwaeng Khlong Tan, Khet Khlong Toei, Bangkok 10110. President Park Sukhumvit 24 was completed in 1996. This Condominium project has 4 buildings with 228 units. Near BTS Phrom Phong 1.2 Km.
Facilities: CCTV, 24-hour security, Swimming pool, Fitness, Jacuzzi, Sauna, Playground, and Park
Nearby Landmarks:
— Bebony Wing Building: 46 Meters
— Mahogany Tower: 110 Meters
— Bangchak Sukhumvit: 240 Meters
— BTS Phrom Phong: 1.1 Km.
— MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre: 1.1 Km.
— Big C Extra Rama 4: 500 Meters
— K Village: 900 Meters
— Khlong Toei Market: 1 Km.
— Emporium: 1 Km.
— EmQuartier: 1.2 Km.
— EmSphere: 1.7 Km.
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us.
Line ID: @magicproperty
Map
President Park Sukhumvit 24 Condominium
3 Bedroom For Rent
Property Code MGP1122
3 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, Size 261 Sq. m.
Fully Furnished, Chao Phraya River View
Rental Price 85,000.THB/Month