+662-011-1588 info@magicpropertybkk.com

Land in Pracha Uthit Road, Lat Krabang for Sale

19 Thap Yao Alley, Khwaeng Thap Yao, Khet Lat Krabang, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10520, Thailand
For Sale ฿2,751,200
  • offer type : For Sale
  • Price per Sqm: ฿4,750
  • Property type: Land
  • Ownership: Freehold
  • Property Size: 579.2 Sqm
  • Land Size: 0-1-44.8 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
  • Area/Subdistrict: Thap Yao
  • District: Lat Krabang
  • Province/City: Bangkok
  • Zip Code: 10520
  • Property Code: MGP2047
Last update: 15-05-2026

Details

Land for Sale in Pracha Uthit Road, Thap Yao, Lat Krabang, Bangkok 10520

Land for Sale in Pracha Uthit Road, Lat Krabang
Property Code MGP2047
Land Area 144.8 Sq. wah (Usable Area 579.2 Sq. m.)
Private Entrance, Multi-car Parking
Sale Price 2,751,200 THB (19,000 THB/Sq. wah)

Nearby Landmarks:
— SBS International School Bangkok: 9.3 km
— iPLACE PARK Lat Krabang: 8.3 km
— King Mongkut’s Institute of Technology Ladkrabang (KMITL): 12.0 km
— Siam Premium Outlets Bangkok: 10.0 km
— Suvarnabhumi Airport: 15.0 km
— Lat Krabang Industrial Estate: 14.0 km
— Royal Golf & Country Club: 7.0 km
— Motorway Bangkok-Chonburi: 6.0 km

Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us:
Line ID: @magicproperty

Contact us for this listing

Map

    Land for Sale in Pracha Uthit Road, Lat Krabang
    Property Code MGP2047
    Land Area 144.8 Sq. wah (Usable Area 579.2 Sq. m.)
    Private Entrance, Multi-car Parking
    Sale Price 2,751,200 THB (19,000 THB/Sq. wah)

    Nearby Landmarks:
    — SBS International School Bangkok: 9.3 km
    — iPLACE PARK Lat Krabang: 8.3 km
    — Siam Premium Outlets Bangkok: 10.0 km