- offer type : For Sale
- Price per Sqm: ฿292,208
- Property type: Condominium
- Project Name: The Diplomat Sathorn
- Ownership: Freehold
- Bedroom(s): 2
- Bathroom(s): 2
- Property Size: 77 Sqm
- Floor (No.) : 26-30
- Area/Subdistrict: Silom
- District: Bang Rak
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10500
- Property Code: MGP1957
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- BTS Surasak
Details
2 Bedroom For Sale in The Diplomat Sathorn Condominium, Sathon Road, Si Lom, Bang Rak, Bangkok
The Diplomat Sathorn Condominium
2 Bedroom For Sale
Property Code MGP1957
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Size 77 Sq. m.
Fully Furnished, Corner Room, 1 Car Parking
Sale Price 22,500,000.THB
Features: Air Conditioner, TV, Refrigerator, Electric Stove, Bathtub, and Balcony
Project Description: The Diplomat Sathorn Condominium is a condominium project developed by KPN Land. It is located at Sathon Road, Si Lom, Bang Rak, Bangkok 10500. This Condominium was completed in 2016. It is 35 floors with 245 units. Nearby BTS Surasak, which is around 110 Meters away.
Facilities: CCTV, 24-Hour Security, Swimming Pool, Fitness, Kids Pool, Library, and Sauna & Steam
Nearby Landmarks:
— BTS Surasak: 110 Meters
— Saint Louis Hospital: 300 Meters
— Sethiwan Tower:400 Meters
— BTS Saint Louis: 500 Meters
— The Empire: 1 Km.
— Lapis Center: 1 Km.
— Sathorn Nakhon Tower: 1.1 Km.
— Central Bangrak: 1.1 Km.
— Sathorn City Tower: 1.2 Km.
— Trinity Mall: 1.4 Km.
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us
Line ID: @magicproperty
Map
The Diplomat Sathorn Condominium
2 Bedroom For Sale
Property Code MGP1957
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Size 77 Sq. m.
Fully Furnished, Corner Room, 1 Car Parking
Sale Price 22,500,000.THB