- offer type : Rented!
- Price per Sqm: ฿311
- Property type: Townhouse
- Project Name: Evanston Thonglor 25
- Bedroom(s): 4
- Bathroom(s): 4
- Property Size: 322 Sqm
- Land Size: 0-0-26 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
- Total Floors: 5
- Area/Subdistrict: Khlong Tan Nuea
- District: Watthana
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10110
- Property Code: MGP1689
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- BTS Thong Lo
Details
4 Bedroom Townhouse For Rent in Evanston Thonglor 25, Phrom Phak Alley, Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok
Evanston Thonglor 25 Townhouse For Rent
Property Code MGP1689
4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms & 1 Toilet, Living Area 322 Sqm.
Land Size 26 Sq.wah, 5 Floors
Separate maid room with Bathroom
Fully furnished, 2 Car parking
Located in Phrom Phak Alley, Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok 10110
Rental Price 100,000.THB/Month
Features: Air conditioner, Storage, Maid room, Laundry room, Kitchen, Jacuzzi, Office room, Bathtub, Washing machine, Refrigerator, Microwave, Oven, and Parking
Facilities: 24 Hrs Security, CCTV, Gym, and Swimming pool
Nearby Landmark:
– SRT Khlong Tan: 1.9 km
– BTS Thong Lor: 2.6 km
– BTS Phrom Phong: 3 Km
– Camillian Hospital: 900 Meters
– Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital: 1.0 Km
– Bangkok Hospital: 2.3 km
– The Commons Thonglor: 1.2 Km
– J Avenue Thonglor: 1.3 km
– Eight Thong Lo:1.6 km
– Marché Thonglor: 1.9 km
– EmQuartier: 2.0 Km
– Emporium: 2.1 km
– EmSphere: 2.5 km
– Benchasiri Park: 2.5 km
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us
Line ID: @magicproperty
Map
Evanston Thonglor 25 Townhouse For Rent
Property Code MGP1689
4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms & 1 Toilet, Living Area 322 Sqm.
Land Size 26 Sq.wah, 5 Floors
Separate maid room with Bathroom
Fully furnished, 2 Car parking
Rental Price 100,000.THB/Month
Facilities: 24 Hrs Security, CCTV, Gym, and Swimming pool
Nearby Landmark:
– SRT Khlong Tan: 1.9 km
– BTS Thong Lor: 2.6 km
– BTS Phrom Phong: 3 Km
– Camillian Hospital: 900 Meters
– Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital: 1.0 Km