+662-011-1588 info@magicpropertybkk.com

Land for Rent in Soi Ekkamai 22

856 Ekkamai 28 Alley, Khwaeng Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
For Rent ฿90,000 /month
  • offer type : For Rent
  • Price per Sqm: ฿131
  • Property type: Land
  • Property Size: 688 Sqm
  • Land Size: 0-1-72 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
  • Area/Subdistrict: Khlong Tan Nuea
  • District: Watthana
  • Province/City: Bangkok
  • Zip Code: 10110
  • Property Code: MGP2020
Last update: 21-05-2026

Near BTS/MRT/ARL

  • BTS Ekkamai

Details

Land 172 Sq. Wah. For Rent in Soi Ekkamai 22, Sukhumvit 63 Road (Ekkamai), Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok

Land 172 Sq. Wah. For Rent in Soi Ekkamai 22
Property Code MGP2020
Land Size 0-1-72 Rai, or 172 Sq. Wah.
Orange Area, Width 19 x Depth 37
Rental Price 90,000.THB/Month

Nearby Landmarks:
— Saphan Lueang Khlong Tan Church: 270 Meters
— Bangchak Ekkamai: 700 Meters
— At Ekkamai: 750 Meters
— Park Avenue: 950 Meters
— DONKI Mall Thonglor: 1.1 Km.
— Big C Supercenter Ekkamai: 1.5 Km.
— Ekamai International School: 1.9 Km.
— BTS Ekkamai: 2.3 Km.

Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us
Line ID: @magicproperty

Contact us for this listing

Map

    Land 172 Sq. Wah. For Rent in Soi Ekkamai 22
    Property Code MGP2020
    Land Size 0-1-72 Rai, or 172 Sq. Wah.
    Orange Area, Width 19 x Depth 37
    Rental Price 90,000.THB/Month

    Nearby Landmarks:
    — Saphan Lueang Khlong Tan Church: 270 Meters
    — Bangchak Ekkamai: 700 Meters
    — At Ekkamai: 750 Meters
    — Park Avenue: 950 Meters
    — DONKI Mall Thonglor: 1.1 Km.
    — Big C Supercenter Ekkamai: 1.5 Km.
    — Ekamai International School: 1.9 Km.