฿100,000
NOT AVAILABLE!
- offer type : NOT AVAILABLE!
- Price per Sqm: ฿403
- Property type: Single House
- Project Name: Bangkok Boulevard Vibhavadi
- Bedroom(s): 3
- Bathroom(s): 4
- Property Size: 248 Sqm
- Land Size: 0-0-54 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
- Total Floors: 2
- Area/Subdistrict: Thung Song Hong
- District: Lak Si
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10210
- Property Code: MGP1112
Last update: 27-05-2025
Details
3 Bedroom Single House For Rent in Bangkok Boulevard Vibhavadi, Thung Song Hong, Lak Si, Bangkok
- Bangkok Boulevard Vibhavadi
- Single House For Rent
- Property Code MGP1112
- 3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms, Living Area 248 Sqm.
- Land size 54 Sq.wah, 2 Floors, 2 Car Parking
- Fully Furnished House
- Located at Ngamwongwan Rd, Ngam Wong Wan 47 Alley, Khwaeng Thung Song Hong, Khet Lak Si, Bangkok 10210.
- Rental Price 100,000.THB/Month