- offer type : For Sale
- Price per Sqm: ฿172,671
- Property type: Condominium
- Project Name: IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit 66
- Ownership: Freehold
- Bedroom(s): 2
- Bathroom(s): 2
- Property Size: 80.5 Sqm
- Floor (No.) : 16-20
- Area/Subdistrict: Bang Na
- District: Bang Na
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10260
- Built Year: 2018
- Property Code: MGP1129
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- BTS Udom Suk
Details
2 Bedroom Condominium For Sale in IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit 66, Bang Na, Bangkok
IDEO MOBI Sukhumvit 66 Condominium
2 Bedrooms For Sale
Property Code MGP1129
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms, Size 80.5 Sqm
Fully Furnished Unit, High Floor
1 Bathtub, 1 Car Park
Sale Price 13,900,000.THB
Features: Air Conditioner, TV Cable, Bathtub, Kitchen, Refrigerator and Balcony
Facilities: Lobby, Swimming Pool, Sky Lounge, Sauna/Steam, Fitness, Garden, CCTV and 24-Hour Security
Nearby Landmark:
— BTS Udomsuk: 50 meters
— Udomsuk Market: 420 meters
— BTS Punnawithi: 850 m
— Phatthana School: 1 km
— Makro Udomsuk: 1.4 km
— Lotus Onnut: 2.8 km
— Kluay Nam Thai Hospital 2: 1.3 km
— Sukhumvit Hospital: 5 km
— Anglo Singapore International School: 800 m.
— Wells International School: 3.2 km
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us
Line Id: @magicproperty
Map
IDEO MOBI Sukhumvit 66 Condominium
2 Bedrooms For Sale
Property Code MGP1129
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms, Size 80.5 Sqm
Fully Furnished Unit, High Floor
1 Bathtub, 1 Car Park
Sale Price 13,900,000.THB
Nearby Landmark:
— BTS Udomsuk: 50 meters
— Udomsuk Market: 420 meters
— BTS Punnawithi: 850 m
— Phatthana School: 1 km
— Makro Udomsuk: 1.4 km
— Lotus Onnut: 2.8 km
— Kluay Nam Thai Hospital 2: 1.3 km
— Sukhumvit Hospital: 5 km
— Anglo Singapore International School: 800 m.
— Wells International School: 3.2 km