- offer type : For Rent
- Price per Sqm: ฿79
- Property type: Commercial/Office
- Property Size: 1250 Sqm
- Land Size: 0-2-80 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
- Total Floors: 2
- Area/Subdistrict: Na Di
- District: Mueang Samut Sakhon
- Province/City: Samut Sakhon
- Zip Code: 74000
- Property Code: MGP1818
Features
- Parking
- Un Furnished
Details
Warehouse / Factory for Rent with 2 Storey Office in Na Di Subdistrict, Mueang Samut Sakhon District, Samut Sakhon
Warehouse / Factory for Rent with 2-Storey Office
Property Code: MGP1818
Land Area: 280 Sq.wah | Usable Area (Total): 1,250 Sq.m.
– Factory / Warehouse Space: 900 Sq.m.
– External / Outdoor Space: 350 Sq.m.
Two‑storey office + warehouse/factory building
3‑phase electricity (160 KVA), full water supply system
Wide road access, suitable for large truck / heavy‑vehicle traffic
Unfurnished
Rental Price: 99,000 THB / Month
Nearby Landmark:
– Outer Ring Road (Kanchanaphisek Road / Motorway 9): 3.5 Km
– Ratchadaphisek–Rat Burana Road: 2.7 Km
– Big C Rama II: 5 Km
– Tesco Lotus Rama II: 5.2 Km
– Wat Bang Kradi: 2.3 Km
– Tesco Lotus Bang Khun Thian: 6 Km
– Suksan School Bang Khun Thian: 4.5 Km
– Rama II Expressway Entrance: 5.8 Km
– Bangkok Industrial Estate (Bang Khun Thian): 5.5 Km
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us
Line ID: @magicproperty
Map
Warehouse / Factory for Rent with 2-Storey Office
Property Code: MGP1818
Land Area: 280 Sq.wah | Usable Area (Total): 1,250 Sq.m.
– Factory / Warehouse Space: 900 Sq.m.
– External / Outdoor Space: 350 Sq.m.
Two‑storey office + warehouse/factory building
3‑phase electricity (160 KVA), full water supply system
Unfurnished
Rental Price: 99,000 THB / Month
Nearby Landmark:
– Ratchadaphisek–Rat Burana Road: 2.7 Km
– Big C Rama II: 5 Km
– Tesco Lotus Rama II: 5.2 Km
– Wat Bang Kradi: 2.3 Km
– Tesco Lotus Bang Khun Thian: 6 Km
– Suksan School Bang Khun Thian: 4.5 Km
– Rama II Expressway Entrance: 5.8 Km
– Bangkok Industrial Estate (Bang Khun Thian): 5.5 Km