- offer type : For Rent
- Price per Sqm: ฿711
- Property type: Single House
- Project Name: Parc Priva Single House
- Bedroom(s): 4
- Bathroom(s): 4
- Property Size: 380 Sqm
- Land Size: 0-0-67.3 Rai-Ngan-Sq.w
- Total Floors: 3
- Area/Subdistrict: Thiam Ruam Mit Rd
- District: Huai Khwang
- Province/City: Bangkok
- Zip Code: 10310
- Property Code: MGP417R
Near BTS/MRT/ARL
- MRT Thailand Cultural Center
Details
3-Story Single House For Rent in Parc Priva, Thiam Ruam Mit Road, Huai Khwang, Bangkok
Parc Priva Single House For Rent
Property Code MGP417R
4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, 3 Floors
Living Area 380 Sq. m., Land Size 67.3 Sq. wah
Partially Furnished, Fully Equipped Kitchen
2 Car Parking Spaces
Rental Price 270,000 THB/Month
Features: Spacious living area, modern architectural design, air conditioners, built-in kitchen, and private atmosphere.
Project Description: Parc Priva is a premium single-house project located at 233/11 Thiam Ruam Mit Rd, Huai Khwang, Bangkok. Developed by Narai Property and completed in 2016, this exclusive community consists of only 60 units. The project is designed with a modern concept, offering high privacy and a strategic location only 1.6 km from MRT Thailand Cultural Centre and 5 minutes from Central Rama 9.
Facilities: Swimming Pool, Fitness Center, Clubhouse, CCTV, and 24-Hour Security.
Nearby Landmarks:
— MRT Thailand Cultural Centre: 1.6 km
— Central Rama 9: 2.2 km
— Fortune Town: 2.3 km
— The Street Ratchada: 2.5 km
— KIS International School: 2.5 km
— Regent’s International School: 2.8 km
— Thailand Cultural Centre: 1.2 km
— Rama 9 Hospital: 3.5 km
Magic Property is a trusted real estate agency based in Bangkok, Thailand. We specialize in helping clients buy, sell, and rent properties in Thailand. For more details, please contact us:
Line ID: @magicproperty
Map
Parc Priva Single House For Rent
Property Code MGP417R
4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, 3 Floors
Living Area 380 Sq. m., Land Size 67.3 Sq. wah
Partially Furnished, Fully Equipped Kitchen
2 Car Parking Spaces
Rental Price 270,000 THB/Month